„FLANN“

Pedigree

Risedale Rajah by Stanroph CH Stanroph Shogun
CH Amirene Pacifique
Stanroph Shere Fantasy
Pollingloch Peppery at Risedale Rossbourne Just Jamie
Kanteal Thought Likely at Pollingloch
Herma Ness Boundless Brittany
DP/A, DP/F, BLP
Int. CH & FT CH
Stanroph Standing Ovation
CH Steval Mickey Finn at Ivycrest
Stanroph Shere Fantasy
Bona Dea from Swissgolden
Rettungshundepruefung DRK, DP/A
CH Rush Hill’s Revel at Allsgold
Fah von Björndal

 

Ausstellungen


DatumOrtRichterKlasseErgebnis
29.08.2015DRC Clubschau LuhmühlenDawn Rose (GB)VeteranenklassePlatz 1, Anw.VDH Vet.CH, Vet.CAC (DRC)
Best Veteran
08.08.2015GRC HammoorL. Strudwick (GB)VeteranenklassePlatz 1, Anw.VDH Vet.CH, Vet.CAC (GRC)
30.08.2014GRC HammoorMary Neil (GB)VeteranenklassePlatz 1, Anw.VDH Vet.CH, Vet.CAC (GRC), BV
16.11.2013DRC Clubschau KasselFilip Johnsson (S)VeteranenklassePlatz 1, Anw.VDH Vet.CH, Vet.CAC (DRC)
21.09.2013GRC PaarenRuth Scholz (D)VeteranenklassePlatz 2, Anw.VDH Vet.CH Res., Vet.CAC Res.(GRC)
08.09.2013CACIB RostockDieter Hamrs (D)VeteranenklassePlatz 1, Anw.VDH Vet.CH, Vet.CAC (DRC), BV
31.08.2013GRC HammoorRalf Koch (D)VeteranenklassePlatz 1, Anw.VDH Vet.CH, Vet.CAC (GRC), BV
25.08.2013GW LeipzigRaimund Gabriel (D)VeteranenklassePlatz 1, Anw.VDH Vet.CH, Vet.CAC (DRC), BV
20.07.2013DRC HoisdorfJ. McCreath (GB)VeteranenklassePlatz 2, Anw.VDH Vet.CH Res., Vet.CAC Res.(DRC)
03.12.2011DRC KasselG.Kipps (GB)ChampionklasseEX
26.11.2011GRC CloppenburgDawn Rose (GB)ChampionklasseEX
27.08.2011GRC HammoorBery Liggins (GB)ChampionklasseEX3
13.08.2011DRC EmkendorfKim Ellis (GB)ChampionklasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (DRC)
23.07.2011DRC HoisdorfSigrid Holzer (A)ChampionklasseEX2, Anw.VDH CH Res., CAC Res.(DRC)
09.07.2011DRC TimmerlageRaimund Gabriel (D)ChampionklasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (DRC)
02.07.2011GRC ItzehoeLilian Jonsson (S)ChampionklasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (GRC)
04.12.2010DRC KasselVera Wilk (D)ChampionklasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (DRC), Clubsiegerin
27.11.2010GRC CloppenburgAudrey Richardson (GB)ChampionklasseEX2, Anw.VDH CH Res., CAC Res.(GRC)
11.07.2010DRC HoisdorfAidan McKiernan (GB)Offene KlasseEX4
04.07.2010DRC TimmerlageDagmar Winter (D)Offene KlasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (DRC), Beste Hündin, BOS
03.07.2010Rasse-Meeting MeisdorfYvonne Jaussi (CH)Offene KlasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (GRC)
25.06.2010Special Show Herning DKAgneta Cardell (S)Offene KlasseVG
24.06.2010World dog show HerningM. Holm-Hansen (DK)Offene KlasseVG
05.06.2010GRC ItzehoeK. Young (GB)Offene KlasseEX
22.05.2010DRC TatenhausenVal Tregaskis (GB)Offene KlasseEX
15.05.2010DRC DiedersdorfJim Richardson (GB)Offene KlasseEX2, Anw.VDH CH Res., CAC Res.(DRC)
16.01.2010CACIB NürnbergJ. Eberhard (D)Offene KlasseEX3
06.12.2009CACIB KasselRuth Scholz (D)Offene KlasseEX4
05.12.2009Nationale KasselDagmar Winter (D)Offene KlasseEX2, Anw.VDH CH Res.
29.11.2009GRC CloppenburgBernard Catterall (GB)Offene KlasseEX
01.11.2009CACIB HannoverJ. Nijland (NL)Offene KlasseEX3
03.10.2009CACIB RostockYvonne Jaussi (CH)Offene KlasseEX3
12.07.2009DRC HoisdorfJan Roger Sauge (N)Offene KlasseEX2, Anw.VDH CH Res., CAC Res.(DRC)
11.07.2009GRC HamburgPauline Comer (GB)Offene KlasseEX2, Anw.VDH CH Res., CAC Res.(GRC)
14.06.2009CACIB ErfurtBirgit Rabe (D)Offene KlasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (DRC), CACIB, BOB
13.06.2009Nationale ErfurtDr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)Offene KlasseVG
07.06.2009GRC ItzehoeFrank Kane (GB)Offene KlasseEX4
05.04.2008CACIB BerlinVera Wilk (D)Offene KlasseEX3
08.12.2007CACIB KasselDieter Harms (D)Offene KlasseEX3
17.11.2007DRC Clubschau KasselM. Burke (GB)Offene KlasseEX
28.10.2007IZH HannoverM. Shortman (GB)Offene KlasseEX
06.10.2007CACIB RostockM. Ermshausen (D)Offene KlasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (DRC)
09.06.2007DRC HoisdorfE. Mjelde (N)Offene KlasseEX4
03.06.2007GRC ItzehoeA. Richardson (GB)Offene KlasseEX
02.06.2007CACIB NeumünsterJ. Richardson (GB)Offene KlasseEX
12.05.2007DRC DiedersdorfC. Ashton (GB)Offene KlasseEX2, Anw.VDH CH Res., CAC Res.(DRC)
05.05.2007ESZ DortmundBeate Ting (D)Offene KlasseEX4
25.03.2007CACIB BerlinDagmar Winter (D)Offene KlasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (DRC), CACIB Res.
18.11.2006DRC Clubschau KasselWendy Andrews (GB)Offene KlasseEX4
28.10.2006IZH HannoverDieter Harms (D)ZwischenklasseEX2, Anw.VDH CH Res.
13.10.2006BSZ DortmundWiblishauser (D)ZwischenklasseVG
08.10.2006CACIB RostockBirgit Roed (DK)ZwischenklasseEX2
10.09.2006DRC Giessen/LichAnne Falconer (GB)ZwischenklasseEX3
09.09.2006CACIB LeipzigBeate Ting (D)ZwischenklasseEX1, Anw.VDH CH, CAC (DRC)
03.09.2006GRC Bad OldesloeAnni Malte Rasmussen (DK)ZwischenklasseEX3
02.07.2006DRC TimmerlageC. Collins (IRL)ZwischenklasseVG
11.06.2006GRC BeckumRaimund Gabriel (D)ZwischenklasseEX
20.05.2006DRC SpringeKathleen Greenwood (GB)ZwischenklasseEX3
13.05.2006DRC DiedersdorfVal Burns (GB)JugendklasseEX
05.05.2006ESZ DortmundBirgit Rabe (D)JugendklasseEX1, Jgd.CAC, Europajugendsiegerin
23.04.2006CACIB LingenGisela Werner (D)JugendklasseEX1, Jgd.CAC
01.04.2006CACIB BerlinE.K. Pedersen (DK)JugendklasseEX
12.11.2005DRC Clubschau KasselH. Fryckstrand (S)JugendklasseEX
06.11.2005IZH HannoverMarlene Sillence (GB)JugendklasseEX4
09.10.2005CACIB RostockBeate Ting (D)JugendklasseEX2, Jgd.CAC Res.
17.09.2005DRC WinnendenNicola Hughes (IRL)JugendklasseEX
20.08.2005GRC Bad OldesloeEivind Mjaerum (N)JugendklasseEX
02.07.2005GRC GelsenkirchenLynne Hennessy (GB)JüngstenklasseVP3
28.05.2005CACIB NeumünsterSusanne Forchhammer (DK)JüngstenklasseVP1

 

Prüfungen


DatumPrüfungErgebnis
10/12/2013Göttingen V79/100 g
11/13/2011BLP/R282/336
08/14/2011Emkendorf Onb
11/13/2010BHP Bbestanden
11/13/2010BHP A76/80 v 2.Platz
04/24/2010DPR/F65/80 sg 3.Platz
03/20/2010Nord Cup F76/100 g
10/17/2009BLP/Rnb
05/30/2009RTT Fabgebrochen
05/24/2009Zichem Fnb
05/24/2008Fuhrmanns-Cup Fnb
05/12/2008Beauraing F71/100 g
04/19/2008Leineberglandcup F61/80 g
04/13/2008Berg und Tal A111/120 v
11/03/2007Finale 2007nb
09/23/2007Lüne Cup Team A272/300 sg 2.Platz
09/01/2007Ab in den Nordennb
08/25/2007WWT Berlin87/100 sg
07/22/2007Weser Ems Cupnb
05/19/2007Zichem Anb
04/15/2007Berg und Tal Team226/360
04/14/2007Berg und Tal A106/120 sg 3.Platz
03/31/2007Wilder Süden A79/100 g
10/29/2006Formwert
10/15/2006JP/Rbest.
09/16/2006NCT 200686/100 sg
08/12/2006RTT A82/100 sg
05/27/2006DPR/Abest.
04/09/2006DPR/Anb
10/08/2005Wesenstestbest.